Live TV

  • 25-08-2019
    10:10AM ~ 12:09PM
  • Real Salt Lake
    vs
    Colorado Rapids
  • Live TV - Play
  • 25-08-2019
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Altona Magic U20
    vs
    Pascoe Vale U20
  • Live TV - Play
  • 25-08-2019
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Dandenong Thunder U20
    vs
    Melbourne Knights U20
  • Live TV - Play
  • 25-08-2019
    12:15PM ~ 04:14PM
  • Sri Lanka
    vs
    New Zealand
  • 25-08-2019
    12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Broadmeadow Magic FC
    vs
    Charlestown City Blues FC
  • 25-08-2019
    12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Valentine Phoenix FC
    vs
    Hamilton Olympic FC
  • 25-08-2019
    12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Lambton Jaffas FC
    vs
    Edgeworth FC
  • 25-08-2019
    12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Maitland FC
    vs
    Newcastle Jets (Youth)
  • 25-08-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • South Melbourne
    vs
    Heidelberg United
  • 25-08-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Oakleigh Cannons
    vs
    Green Gully Cavaliers
  • 25-08-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Altona Magic
    vs
    Pascoe Vale
  • 25-08-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Bentleigh Greens
    vs
    Avondale FC
  • 25-08-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Dandenong Thunder
    vs
    Melbourne Knights
  • 25-08-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Hume City
    vs
    Kingston City
  • 25-08-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Port Melbourne Sharks
    vs
    Dandenong City
  • 25-08-2019
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Olympic FC Brisbane
    vs
    Brisbane Roar (Youth)
  • 25-08-2019
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt
    vs
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
  • 25-08-2019
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • FC Gifu
    vs
    Kashiwa Reysol
  • 25-08-2019
    06:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • England
    vs
    Australia
  • 25-08-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Ehime FC
    vs
    Omiya Ardija
  • 25-08-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Jeju United
    vs
    FC Seoul
  • 25-08-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Lyngby
    vs
    Randers FC
  • 25-08-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Pohang Steelers
    vs
    Incheon United
  • 25-08-2019
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • Sporting Farense
    vs
    Porto B
  • 25-08-2019
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • RKC Waalwijk
    vs
    ADO Den Haag
  • 25-08-2019
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Chertanovo Moscow
    vs
    Tom Tomsk
  • 25-08-2019
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Busan IPark
    vs
    FC Anyang
  • 25-08-2019
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • IK Frej
    vs
    Degerfors
  • 25-08-2019
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Swansea City
    vs
    Birmingham City
  • 25-08-2019
    07:15PM ~ 09:14PM
  • Saint Mirren
    vs
    Glasgow Rangers
  • 25-08-2019
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • FC Heidenheim
    vs
    SV Sandhausen
  • 25-08-2019
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Karlsruher SC
    vs
    Hamburger SV
  • 25-08-2019
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Nurnberg
    vs
    VfL Osnabruck
  • 25-08-2019
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Esbjerg
    vs
    Silkeborg
  • 25-08-2019
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • FC Utrecht
    vs
    VVV-Venlo
  • 25-08-2019
    08:45PM ~ 10:44PM
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    vs
    GKS Tychy
  • 25-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • AFC Eskilstuna
    vs
    BK Hacken
  • 25-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Bournemouth AFC
    vs
    Manchester City
  • 25-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Gornik Zabrze
    vs
    Korona Kielce
  • 25-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Ham-Kam
    vs
    Notodden FK
  • 25-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • IFK Norrkoping
    vs
    Helsingborgs
  • 25-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Mjallby
    vs
    Dalkurd FF
  • 25-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • AS Monaco
    vs
    Nimes
  • 25-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Osters
    vs
    Orgryte
  • 25-08-2019
    09:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • West Indies
    vs
    India
  • 25-08-2019
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • CSKA Moscow
    vs
    Akhmat Grozny
  • 25-08-2019
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • RB Leipzig
    vs
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 25-08-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
    vs
    FC Khimki
  • 25-08-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Chiasso
    vs
    Vaduz
  • 25-08-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Sion
    vs
    Luzern
  • 25-08-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sonderjyske
    vs
    Midtjylland
  • 25-08-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • St Gallen
    vs
    Lugano
  • 25-08-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Thun
    vs
    Servette
  • 25-08-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Santa Clara
    vs
    Belenenses
  • 25-08-2019
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Mlada Boleslav
    vs
    Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  • 25-08-2019
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Viktoria Plzen
    vs
    SFC Opava
  • 25-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Strasbourg
    vs
    Rennes
  • 25-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Maritimo
    vs
    CD Tondela
  • 25-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Torpedo Moscow
    vs
    Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • 25-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Alaves
    vs
    RCD Espanyol
  • 25-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Dunav Ruse
    vs
    CSKA Sofia
  • 25-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Viitorul Constanta
    vs
    FC Voluntari
  • 25-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • TSV Prolactal Hartberg
    vs
    FK Austria Wien
  • 25-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Mallorca
    vs
    Real Sociedad
  • 25-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Red Bull Salzburg
    vs
    FC Flyeralarm Admira
  • 25-08-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • GAIS Goteborg
    vs
    Brommapojkarna
  • 25-08-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • LKS Lodz
    vs
    Legia Warszawa
  • 25-08-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Tottenham Hotspur
    vs
    Newcastle United
  • 25-08-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Zaglebie Lubin
    vs
    Piast Gliwice
  • 25-08-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Malmo
    vs
    Djurgardens
  • 25-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Brann
    vs
    Tromso
  • 25-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Hertha Berlin
    vs
    VfL Wolfsburg
  • 25-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Molde
    vs
    Odd BK
  • 25-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • SD Ponferradina
    vs
    Real Zaragoza
  • 25-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Empoli
    vs
    Juve Stabia
  • 25-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Rostov FK
    vs
    Rubin Kazan
  • 25-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Sporting Gijon
    vs
    Rayo Vallecano
  • 25-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Standard Liege
    vs
    KV Kortrijk
  • 25-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Udinese
    vs
    AC Milan
  • 25-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Baltika Kaliningrad
    vs
    Luch Vladivostok
  • 25-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Brondby IF
    vs
    AGF Aarhus
  • 26-08-2019
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Caykur Rizespor
    vs
    Sivasspor
  • 26-08-2019
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Trabzonspor
    vs
    Yeni Malatyaspor
  • 26-08-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • SD Huesca
    vs
    RC Deportivo La Coruna
  • 26-08-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Leganes
    vs
    Atletico Madrid
  • 26-08-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Slovan Liberec
    vs
    Sparta Praha
  • 26-08-2019
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    Slavia Sofia
  • 26-08-2019
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Portimonense
    vs
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 26-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • FC Copenhagen
    vs
    Nordsjaelland
  • 26-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Gaz Metan Medias
    vs
    Steaua Bucuresti
  • 26-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
    vs
    KAS Eupen
  • 26-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Stromsgodset
    vs
    Sarpsborg 08
  • 26-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • CD Tenerife
    vs
    CD Numancia
  • 26-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Cagliari
    vs
    Brescia
  • 26-08-2019
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Arsenal Tula
    vs
    FC Orenburg
  • 26-08-2019
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Galatasaray
    vs
    Konyaspor
  • 26-08-2019
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Antalyaspor
    vs
    Denizlispor
  • 26-08-2019
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • SPAL 2013
    vs
    Atalanta
  • 26-08-2019
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Torino
    vs
    Sassuolo
  • 26-08-2019
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Hellas Verona
    vs
    Bologna
  • 26-08-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Barcelona
    vs
    Real Betis
  • 26-08-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Extremadura UD
    vs
    CF Fuenlabrada
  • 26-08-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Paris Saint Germain
    vs
    Toulouse
  • 26-08-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Perugia
    vs
    Chievo
  • 26-08-2019
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Gil Vicente
    vs
    Sporting Braga
  • 26-08-2019
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Vitoria Guimaraes
    vs
    Famalicao
  • 26-08-2019
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • FC Cincinnati
    vs
    Columbus Crew
  • 26-08-2019
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • FC Dallas
    vs
    Houston Dynamo
  • 26-08-2019
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Los Angeles FC
    vs
    LA Galaxy

+6011-2004 4733

+6011-2004 4733

bs1288asia1